Staff Directory

A
Early Learning Center
Aisha Ahmed
Paraprofessional
847-230-5800
Early Learning Center
Katerina Andrews
Speech Pathologist
847-230-1753
Early Learning Center
Carolyn Angst
Occupational Therapist
847-230-2088
Early Learning Center
Phyllis Ardagh
Early Childhood Teacher
847-230-1724
Early Learning Center
Carrie Azab
Principal
847-230-1739
B
Early Learning Center
Denise Baker
Early Childhood Teacher
847-230-1726
Early Learning Center
Emily Barnes
Speech Pathologist
847-230-1749
Early Learning Center
Jennifer Bartel
Early Childhood Teacher
847-230-1725
Early Learning Center
Janine Bartuch
Paraprofessional
Early Learning Center
Jaclyn Bauch
Speech Pathologist
847-230-1758
Early Learning Center
Christina Beck
Early Childhood Teacher
847-230-1721
Early Learning Center
Cinzia Bellarosa
Grant Technician
847-230-1762
Early Learning Center
Mayelin Betancourt
Paraprofessional
847-230-2500
Early Learning Center
Laurie Biesterfeld
Paraprofessional
Early Learning Center
Lynne Brown
Paraprofessional
Multiple Buildings
Maribeth Brown
Vision Teacher
847-357-2071
Early Learning Center
Janet Bunn
Nurse
847-230-1741
C
Early Learning Center
Yumi Chun
Paraprofessional
847-230-5400
Early Learning Center
Megan Cichella
Speech Pathologist
847-230-1751
Early Learning Center
Meghan Clark
Teacher
847-230-1729
Early Learning Center
Shaina Connor
Early Childhood Teacher
847-230-1727
Early Learning Center
Colleen Conroy
Paraprofessional
Early Learning Center
Maria Contreras
Paraprofessional
Early Learning Center
Ange Crivolio
Paraprofessional
Early Learning Center
Melanie Cvitkovich
Speech Pathologist
847-230-2187
D
Early Learning Center
Gary Daus
Custodian
Early Learning Center
Simona Dekhtiar
Early Childhood Teacher
847-230-1737
Early Learning Center
Whitney Dempsey
Paraprofessional
Early Learning Center
Deanne DiDomenico
Early Childhood Teacher
847-230-1711
Early Learning Center
Alicia Doyle
Speech Pathologist
847-230-1728
Early Learning Center
Cynthia Dressler
Intervention Coach
847-230-1770
Early Learning Center
Katarzyna Dudek
English Learner Resource Teacher
847-230-1756
E
Early Learning Center
Katie Ehas
Early Childhood Teacher
847-230-1718
Early Learning Center
Laurie Endre
Paraprofessional
Early Learning Center
Julia Evans
Early Childhood Teacher
847-230-1710
F
Early Learning Center
Donna Fallon
Paraprofessional
847-230-1700
Early Learning Center
Wanda Farnell
Floor Time Specialist
847-230-1730
Early Learning Center
Elizabeth Farr
Social Worker/Guidance
847-230-1735
Early Learning Center
Denise Freehling
Speech Pathologist
847-230-1891
Early Learning Center
Cheryl Friedberg
Paraprofessional
G
Early Learning Center
Evelyn Gasca
Social Worker/Guidance
847-230-1759
Early Learning Center
Linda Gazarian
Paraprofessional
Early Learning Center
Syeda Ghouseunnisa
Paraprofessional
Early Learning Center
Amy Giusti
Floor Time Specialist
847-230-1731
Early Learning Center
Jessica Goff
Social Worker/Guidance
847-230-1760
Early Learning Center
Brenda Gomez
Paraprofessional
847-230-1700
Early Learning Center
Susan Gorecki
Paraprofessional
847-230-2500
Early Learning Center
Pam Goyke
Paraprofessional
847-230-1700
Early Learning Center
Katelyn Gross
Teacher
847-230-1705
Early Learning Center
Anna Gunderson
Teacher
847-230-1715
Early Learning Center
Danielle Gunther
Social Worker/Guidance
847-230-1733
H
Early Learning Center
Brenda Hauck
Secretary
847-230-1763
Early Learning Center
Laurel Haverstein
Paraprofessional
Early Learning Center
Kristine Hebert
Paraprofessional
847-230-1700
Early Learning Center
Marianne Held
Physical Therapist
847-230-1768
Multiple Buildings
Michelle Hill
Nurse
630-736-2101
Early Learning Center
Christine Holmberg
Speech Pathologist
847-230-1750
Early Learning Center
Emma Hopkins
English Learner Resource Teacher
847-230-1755
I
Early Learning Center
Kayo Imamura
Paraprofessional
847-230-1700
Early Learning Center
Merita Imeroski
Custodian
Early Learning Center
Shruti Inamdar
Paraprofessional
J
Early Learning Center
Lynn Jackson
Secretary
847-230-1734
Early Learning Center
Monika Janikowski
Paraprofessional
Early Learning Center
Jane Jedlicka
Floor Time Specialist
Early Learning Center
Jaclyn Juhl
Social Worker/Guidance
847-230-1765
K
Early Learning Center
Konomi Kanda
Paraprofessional
Early Learning Center
Magdalena Karasewicz
Physical Therapist
Early Learning Center
Rebecca Kern
Self-Contained Teacher
847-230-2080
Early Learning Center
Rabia Khan
English Learner Resource Teacher
847-230-1746
Early Learning Center
Natalie Kim
Early Childhood Teacher
847-230-1740
Early Learning Center
Vaide Kjerimi
Custodian
Early Learning Center
Mary Kluch
Paraprofessional
Early Learning Center
Tara Koepke
Teacher
847-230-1712
L
Early Learning Center
Keith Lange
Vision Teacher
847-230-2015
Early Learning Center
Megan Larsen
Teacher
847-230-1743
Early Learning Center
Sarah Lindgren
Teacher
847-230-1766
Early Learning Center
Jennifer Litz
Paraprofessional
Early Learning Center
Kathy Lockefeer
Paraprofessional
Early Learning Center
Sheila Logsdon
Paraprofessional
847-230-1700
Early Learning Center
Marzena Luczak
Paraprofessional
847-230-1700
M
Early Learning Center
Sujatha Madhavan
Paraprofessional
Early Learning Center
Jaquelin Maldonado
Early Childhood Teacher
847-230-1719
Early Learning Center
Dawn Marshall
Early Childhood Teacher
847-230-1722
Early Learning Center
Jennie Marshall
Physical Therapist
847-230-2134
Early Learning Center
Rachel Martin
Early Childhood Teacher
847-230-1723
Early Learning Center
Joan Mason
Early Childhood Teacher
847-230-1720
Early Learning Center
Dorian McCrum
Teacher
847-230-1717
Early Learning Center
Denise McGuinn
Paraprofessional
847-230-5800
Early Learning Center
Ritu Mehta
Paraprofessional
847-230-1700
Early Learning Center
Olga Mendez Sanchez
English Learner Resource Teacher
847-230-1767
Early Learning Center
Rajeshree Mewade
Paraprofessional
Early Learning Center
Tammy Mobley
Paraprofessional
N
Early Learning Center
Lorie Nowicki
Paraprofessional
O
Early Learning Center
Elizabeth Oliverio
Speech Pathologist
847-230-2082
P
Early Learning Center
Vrushali Panat
Paraprofessional
847-230-5800